Você está em: Jogos de Hoje
U20 Cup Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153111922
Vasco da Gama U20 x Madureira U20
Banner | |
|
Serie A Women Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152998970
Ferroviaria SP Women x Cruzeiro Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 18:00 BR | ID: 153076709
Atletico Mineiro Women x Flamengo Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 19:00 BR | ID: 153076711
Fluminense Women x Sao Paulo Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 19:00 BR | ID: 153076715
Santos Women x Bragantino Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 21:30 BR | ID: 153100596
Corinthians Women x Internacional Women
Banner | |
Nacional B Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153036012
Guillermo Brown x Talleres Remedios
Banner | |
|
29/03 19:05 BR | ID: 153036014
Agropecuario x Quilmes
Banner | |
|
Copa de la Liga Profesional Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 18:00 BR | ID: 152639681
Defensa y Justicia x Estudiantes LP
Banner | |
|
29/03 18:00 BR | ID: 152639701
CA Tigre x Belgrano
Banner | |
|
29/03 20:30 BR | ID: 152639674
Huracan x River Plate
Banner | |
Division 1 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152401089
Al Adalh x Al Taraji
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:45 BR | ID: 152401077
Al Qaisoma x Al Safa
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:45 BR | ID: 152401081
Al Faisaly Harmah x Al Kholood
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401091
Al Jabalain x Ohod Madinah
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401095
Al-Arabi Al-Saudi x Al Qadisiya Al Khubar
Banner | |
|
Pro League Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401011
Al Ittihad Jeddah x Al Feiha
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401014
Al Taawon Buraidah x Al Hazm
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401018
Al Akhdoud x Al Raed
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401021
Al Ittifaq Dammam x Al Ahli Jeddah
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401024
Damac FC x Al Khaleej Saihat
Banner | |
1.NL Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 152718235
NK Solin x NK Jarun
Banner | |
|
2.NL Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153076723
Bjelovar x NK Grobnican
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153076726
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac x NK Dugo Selo
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153076729
Kustosija x Jadran LP
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153076731
Opatija x Mladost Zdralovi
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153076734
Karlovac x Hrvace
Banner | |
|
HNL Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:50 BR | ID: 152350146
Istra 1961 x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152350149
Slaven Belupo x NK Osijek
Banner | |
Prva Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152639856
NK Rogaska x NK Bravo
Banner | |
|
29/03 13:30 BR | ID: 152639834
NK Maribor x NK Radomlje
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:15 BR | ID: 152639851
NK Domzale x NS Mura
Banner | |
|
2. SNL Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153076656
ND Ilirija Ljubljana x NK Triglav Kranj
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153076658
Jadran Dekani x Tabor Sezana
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:30 BR | ID: 153076660
NK Krka x NK Fuzinar
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:30 BR | ID: 153076662
NK Rudar Velenje x NK Tolmin
Banner | |
Tercera Group 11 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153001875
Felanitx x Santanyi
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 3 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153116384
Torina x Escobedo
Banner | |
|
29/03 13:30 BR | ID: 153116389
Laredo x Vimenor
Banner | |
|
Segunda Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:30 BR | ID: 152349545
Burgos x Espanyol
Banner | |
|
Primera Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 17:00 BR | ID: 151639548
Cadiz x Granada
Banner | |
National Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711781
Dijon x Nimes
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711784
Chateauroux x Martigues
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711787
Le Mans x Epinal
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711790
Marignane Gignac x Versailles
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711792
Cholet x Red Star FC 93
Banner | |
|
Ligue 1 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 17:00 BR | ID: 151990651
Lille x Lens
Banner | |
Championship South Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153081166
Baglan Dragons x Llantwit Major
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153081170
Carmarthen x Cwmbran Celtic
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153115239
Afan Lido x Abergavenny Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153115244
Ammanford AFC x Caerau Ely
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153115257
Llanelli AFC x Pontardawe Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153115264
Trefelin BGC x Goytre Utd
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:30 BR | ID: 153081174
Cambrian e Clydach Vale x Abertillery Bluebirds
Banner | |
|
Championship North Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153081154
Llandudno x Holywell Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153081158
Porthmadog x Airbus UK
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:30 BR | ID: 153081162
Prestatyn Town x Flint Town Utd
Banner | |
Eerste Divisie Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507119
ADO Den Haag x FC Groningen
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507122
FC Den Bosch x FC Dordrecht
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507125
Helmond Sport x Willem II
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507128
Telstar x FC Utrecht Reserves
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507130
FC Emmen x Ajax Reserves
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507134
De Graafschap x AZ Reserves
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507145
NAC x Maastricht
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507151
FC Eindhoven x Cambuur Leeuwarden
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507156
VVV x Top Oss
Banner | |
Championship Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151700
Cardiff x Sunderland
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151703
Huddersfield x Coventry
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151707
Hull x Stoke
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151709
Norwich x Plymouth
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151712
Preston x Rotherham
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151714
QPR x Birmingham
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151717
Sheff Wed x Swansea
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151720
Southampton x Middlesbrough
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:30 BR | ID: 152151722
Blackburn x Ipswich
Banner | |
|
29/03 17:00 BR | ID: 152151725
Watford x Leeds
Banner | |
|
League 1 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625702
Barnsley x Cambridge Utd
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625704
Derby x Blackpool
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625708
Exeter x Charlton
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625714
Fleetwood Town x Cheltenham
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625725
Lincoln City x Leyton Orient
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625730
Peterborough x Carlisle
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625740
Port Vale x Bristol Rovers
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625748
Reading x Northampton
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625753
Shrewsbury x Oxford Utd
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625755
Stevenage x Bolton
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625757
Wigan x Burton Albion
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625759
Wycombe x Portsmouth
Banner | |
|
Ryman Premier Division Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710837
Cray Wanderers x Chatham Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710839
Folkestone Invicta x Lewes
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710849
Haringey Borough x Hastings United
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152710841
Concord Rangers x Carshalton Ath
Banner | |
|
Northern Premier League Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710918
Ashton Utd x Whitby
Banner | |
Premier Division Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151990
Derry City x Galway United
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151992
Drogheda United x St Patricks Athletic
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151995
Shelbourne x Dundalk
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151997
Waterford FC x Sligo Rovers
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151999
Shamrock Rovers x Bohemians Dublin
Banner | |
|
FAI Intermediate Cup Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 153132405
Glebe North FC x Wayside Celtic
Banner | |
Campionato Nazionale Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153082284
ASD Trastevere U19 x Follonica Gavorrano U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153082306
Vigor Senigallia U19 x Ascoli U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153230258
Fezzanese U19 x Aquila 1902 Montevarchi U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153230265
Sammaurese U19 x Forli U19
Banner | |
|
Campionato Primavera 2 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153126706
Brescia U19 x Albinoleffe U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153151930
Cittadella U19 x Udinese U19
Banner | |
|
Serie D Imprimir Banner |
Segunda Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153029651
Pacos Ferreira x UD Oliveirense
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:30 BR | ID: 153029653
Tondela x Vilaverdense
Banner | |
|
Primeira Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:30 BR | ID: 152639776
Gil Vicente x Famalicao
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 152639756
Benfica x Chaves
Banner | |
|
29/03 17:30 BR | ID: 152639783
Estrela Amadora x Sporting
Banner | |
3. Ligy Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152718245
Sokol Hostoun x Povltavska FA
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152718283
Banik Most-Sous x Mlada Boleslav II
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152718302
FK Hodonin x FC Zlinsko
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152718304
CSK Uhersky Brod x FC Zlin B
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152718306
FK Blansko x TJ Start Brno
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 152718332
Frydek Mistek x MFK Karvina B
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152718286
Slovan Velvary x FK Teplice B
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:30 BR | ID: 152718247
Jiskra Domazlice x Viktoria Plzen B
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:30 BR | ID: 152718288
Sokol Zivanice x Hradec Kralove B
Banner | |
|
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 152718308
SK Hranice x TJ Tatran Bohunice
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152718249
FC Pisek x Dukla Praha B
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152718290
FK Usti nad Labem x FK Chlumec N.C
Banner | |
|
4. Ligy Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153090120
SK Lisen B x Velke Mezirici
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153090123
Slavoj TKZ Polna x FK Pelhrimov
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153090125
TJ Sokol Lanzhot x FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153090127
FK Viktorie Prerov x TJ Novy Jicin
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153107830
SFK Holesov x FC Vsetin
Banner | |
|
5 Ligy Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153090840
TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou x FK Trebetice
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153090843
TJ Sokol Cernice x Rapid Plzen
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153132359
Mutenice x Bosonohy
Banner | |
Prva Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153079718
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad x Sloboda Uzice
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153079720
Jedinstvo UB x FK Metalac GM
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153079722
FK Dubocica x FK Macva Sabac
Banner | |
|
Super Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 153061393
FK Radnik Surdulica x Vojvodina
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153061386
IMT Novi Belgrade x FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153061405
FK Backa Topola x FK Vozdovac
Banner | |