Futebol Versão 4.1.2

Jogos disponíveis

  Limpar pesquisa   Jogos de Hoje   Jogos de Amanhã
Pesquisando por Todos os jogos
  •   Apostas em Destaque
  • COMEÇAM EM BREVE
  • Brasil
  • Brasil - U20 League
  • Sport Recife U20 x Sao Paulo U20
    21/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82949584
  • Petrolina PE U20 x Salgueiro AC U20
    21/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82991802
  • Serrano U20 x SS Sete de Setembro U20
    21/09/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 82961082
  • Brasil - Serie B
  • Bragantino x Londrina
    21/09/2019 16:30 BR
    ID: 82784028
  • Coritiba x CRB
    21/09/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 82784030
  • Cuiaba x Oeste
    21/09/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 82784032
  • Brasil - Serie A
  • Cruzeiro x Flamengo
    21/09/2019 17:00 BR
    ID: 82668820
  • Corinthians x Bahia
    21/09/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 82668818
  • Santos x Gremio
    21/09/2019 21:00 BR
    ID: 82668822
  • Internacional x Chapecoense
    22/09/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 82668826
  • Fortaleza x Palmeiras
    22/09/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 82668834
  • Vasco da Gama x Athletico Paranaense
    22/09/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 82668836
  • CSA x Ceara
    22/09/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 82668838
  • Goias x Fluminense
    22/09/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 82668842
  • Brasil - Serie C
  • Sampaio Correa x AD Confianca
    21/09/2019 17:00 BR
    ID: 82940290
  • Nautico Capibaribe x EC Juventude
    22/09/2019 18:00 BR
    ID: 82940292
  • Africa do Sul
  • Africa do Sul - Premier
  • Mamelodi Sundowns x Maritzburg Utd
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82800157
  • Bidvest Wits x Orlando Pirates
    21/09/2019 15:15 HV
    ID: 82800160
  • Cape Town City x Golden Arrows
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82800164
  • Baroka FC x Highlands Park
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82800166
  • Africa do Sul - Diski Challenge
  • Bidvest Wits Reserves x Maritzburg United Reserves
    22/09/2019 05:00 HV
    ID: 82969037
  • Baroka FC Reserves x Golden Arrows Reserves
    22/09/2019 05:00 HV
    ID: 83002202
  • Amazulu Reserves x Highlands Park Reserves
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82969033
  • Africa do Sul - National Div 1
  • Pretoria University x UTHONGATHI FC
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82966908
  • Steenberg United x Moroka Swallows
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82966910
  • TS Galaxy x Ajax Cape Town
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82966912
  • Richards Bay FC x Free State Stars
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82966936
  • African Nations Cship Qualifying
  • African Nations Cship Qualifying
  • Tunisia x Libya
    21/09/2019 15:15 HV
    ID: 82971149
  • Argélia x Marrocos
    21/09/2019 16:45 HV
    ID: 82947104
  • Zimbabwe x Lesotho
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82983024
  • Tanzania x Sudão
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82983020
  • Etiopia x Ruanda
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82983022
  • Togo x Nigeria
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82993984
  • Gana x Burkina Faso
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82947106
  • Alemanha
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen
  • Hessen Dreieich x Steinbach
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82903959
  • Alemanha - Bundesliga I
  • Werder Bremen x RB Leipzig
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82626790
  • Borussia Mgladbach x Fortuna Dusseldorf
    22/09/2019 10:30 HV
    ID: 82626796
  • Eintracht Frankfurt x Borussia Dortmund
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82626798
  • Alemanha - 3.Liga
  • Hansa Rostock x Zwickau
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82780990
  • Bayern Munchen II x FC Ingolstadt
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82780992
  • Alemanha - Bundesliga II
  • Hamburg x Erzgebirge Aue
    22/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82668550
  • Dynamo Dresden x Jahn Regensburg
    22/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82668552
  • VfL Osnabruck x St Pauli
    22/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82668554
  • Alemanha - Regionalliga North East
  • BFC Dynamo x FC Lok Leipzig
    22/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82761742
  • ZFC Meuselwitz x VfB Auerbach
    22/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82761745
  • Union Furstenwalde x Halberstadt
    22/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82761747
  • Alemanha - Regionalliga South West
  • Freiburg II x FC Astoria Walldorf
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82762011
  • SSV Ulm 1846 x Mainz II
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82762013
  • Alemanha - Regionalliga West
  • Fortuna Dusseldorf II x Borussia Mgladbach II
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82762242
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Niederrhein
  • Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV x SpVg Schonnebeck
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82905432
  • FC Kray x Cronenberger SC
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82905434
  • Schwarz Weiss Essen x TSV Meerbusch
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82905436
  • 1. FC Bocholt x TuRU Düsseldorf
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82905438
  • SC Velbert x Sportfreunde Baumberg
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82905440
  • Kleve x SSVg Velbert
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82905443
  • FC Monheim x SV Straelen
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82905450
  • VfB Hilden x SF Niederwenigern
    22/09/2019 10:30 HV
    ID: 82905455
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern South
  • SV Donaustauf x Jahn Regensburg II
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82903407
  • TSV Schwabmünchen x SV Pullach
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82903409
  • TSV 1860 Munchen II x SV Kirchanschöring
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82903415
  • Argentina
  • Argentina - Nacional B
  • Temperley x CA Estudiantes Caseros
    21/09/2019 13:05 HV
    ID: 82783705
  • CA Atlanta x Guillermo Brown
    21/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82783697
  • Villa Dalmine x Deportivo Riestra
    21/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82783715
  • Almagro x Chacarita Juniors
    21/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82783717
  • All Boys x Atletico Rafaela
    21/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82783727
  • Argentina - Superliga
  • Estudiantes LP x Patronato Parana
    21/09/2019 13:15 HV
    ID: 82668643
  • Defensa y Justicia x Huracan
    21/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82668647
  • San Lorenzo x Boca Juniors
    21/09/2019 17:45 HV
    ID: 82668637
  • Atlético Tucumán x CA Independiente
    21/09/2019 20:00 HV
    ID: 82668662
  • Newells x CA Aldosivi
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668649
  • Godoy Cruz x Banfield
    22/09/2019 13:15 HV
    ID: 82668665
  • Lanus x Colon
    22/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82668645
  • Racing Club x Arsenal de Sarandi
    22/09/2019 17:45 HV
    ID: 82668641
  • Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
  • CSD Flandria x Almirante Brown
    21/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82949304
  • Los Andes x Fenix
    21/09/2019 19:00 HV
    ID: 82949582
  • Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
  • Canuelas FC x Deportivo Espanol
    21/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82949308
  • Austria
  • Austria - Regionalliga Mitte
  • Union Gurten x SV Allerheiligen
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82949312
  • Austria - Regionalliga Ost
  • SV Leobendorf x SV Stripfing/Weiden
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82949319
  • Austria - Landesliga
  • VST Volkermarkt x SV Dellach/Gail
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82961056
  • WAF Brigittenau x SV Donau
    22/09/2019 05:30 HV
    ID: 82993928
  • SV Kraig x ATUS Ferlach
    22/09/2019 06:00 HV
    ID: 82983071
  • ASKO St.Michael/Bl x St Jakob/Rosental
    22/09/2019 11:30 HV
    ID: 82983068
  • Austria - 2. Liga
  • Floridsdorfer AC x FC Dornbirn 1913
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82763970
  • Vorwarts Steyr x FK Austria Vienna II
    22/09/2019 05:30 HV
    ID: 82763972
  • Austria - Bundesliga
  • Hartberg x Wolfsberger AC
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82763678
  • FK Austria Vienna x SCR Altach
    22/09/2019 09:30 HV
    ID: 82763676
  • LASK Linz x FC Salzburg
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82763680
  • Austria - Regionalliga Tirol
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck II x Worgl SV
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82983073
  • Austrália
  • Austrália - NPL Finals
  • Lions FC x Campbelltown City
    22/09/2019 00:00 HV
    ID: 82949590
  • Heidelberg Utd x Perth SC
    22/09/2019 03:30 HV
    ID: 82949588
  • Bielorussia
  • Bielorussia - Premier League
  • Shakhter Soligorsk x FC Vitebsk
    21/09/2019 14:45 HV
    ID: 82765171
  • Energetik-BGU Minsk x Isloch
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82765165
  • FK Gomel x Dinamo Minsk
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82765173
  • Bolívia
  • Bolívia - Clausura
  • Always Ready x The Strongest
    21/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82783952
  • Blooming x San Jose
    21/09/2019 20:30 HV
    ID: 82783957
  • Real Potosi x Nacional Potosi
    22/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82783959
  • Destroyers x Club Aurora
    22/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82783961
  • Bolivar x Sport Boys Warnes
    22/09/2019 16:30 HV
    ID: 82783965
  • Jorge Wilstermann x Royal Pari FC
    22/09/2019 18:15 HV
    ID: 82783967
  • Bolívia - Nacional B
  • Municipal De Vinto x Virgen de Chijipata
    21/09/2019 16:30 HV
    ID: 82961060
  • Stormers Sporting Club x Wilstermann Cooperativa
    21/09/2019 16:30 HV
    ID: 82961062
  • Independiente Petrolero x Universitario de Sucre
    22/09/2019 16:30 HV
    ID: 82988866
  • Nacional Senac x CD Fortaleza
    22/09/2019 16:30 HV
    ID: 82988868
  • Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga
  • Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga
  • Borac Banja Luka x Siroki Brijeg
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82765237
  • Zeljeznicar x Radnik Bijeljina
    21/09/2019 14:30 HV
    ID: 82765244
  • Zrinjski Mostar x NK Celik Zenica
    22/09/2019 11:30 HV
    ID: 82765242
  • FK Zvijezda 09 x Velez Mostar
    22/09/2019 11:30 HV
    ID: 82765246
  • Bulgaria
  • Bulgaria - First League
  • Slavia Sofia x Levski Sofia
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82781349
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv x Beroe
    22/09/2019 11:45 HV
    ID: 82781351
  • Ludogorets Razgrad x Arda Kardzhali
    22/09/2019 14:15 HV
    ID: 82781354
  • Bélgica
  • Bélgica - First Division A
  • Charleroi x Sint-Truidense
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82666643
  • Antwerp x Cercle Brugge
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82666645
  • Waasland-Beveren x Royal Excel Mouscron
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82666648
  • Genk x KV Oostende
    21/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82666635
  • Standard Liege x Eupen
    22/09/2019 09:30 HV
    ID: 82666633
  • Club Brugge x Anderlecht
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82666630
  • Zulte-Waregem x Gent
    22/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82666640
  • Canada Premier League
  • Canada Premier League
  • HFX Wanderers FC x Valour FC
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82931568
  • FC Edmonton x York 9 FC
    21/09/2019 16:30 HV
    ID: 82931560
  • Cavalry FC x Pacific FC
    22/09/2019 16:30 HV
    ID: 82944745
  • China
  • China - Super League Women
  • Henan Shisanxiang Women x Jiangsu Suning Women
    22/09/2019 04:00 HV
    ID: 82969194
  • Guangdong Huijun Women x Dalian Quanjian Women
    22/09/2019 04:00 HV
    ID: 82969200
  • Shanghai SVT Women x Wuhan FC Women
    22/09/2019 04:00 HV
    ID: 82969203
  • China - Division 1
  • Changchun Yatai x Qingdao Huanghai
    22/09/2019 04:30 HV
    ID: 82944875
  • Liaoning Hongyun x Heilongjiang Lava Spring
    22/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82944877
  • Shijiazhuang Ever Bright x Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C.
    22/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82944879
  • China - Super League
  • Tianjin Tianhai x Beijing Guoan
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82800387
  • Shanghai SIPG x Henan Jianye
    22/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82800389
  • Guangzhou Evergrande x Wuhan Zall
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82800392
  • Colômbia
  • Colômbia - Primera A
  • Deportivo Pasto x Atletico Nacional Medellin
    21/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82800069
  • Patriotas FC x Atletico Huila
    21/09/2019 18:00 HV
    ID: 82800072
  • Independiente Medellin x Millonarios
    21/09/2019 19:00 HV
    ID: 82800074
  • Rionegro Aguilas x Once Caldas
    21/09/2019 20:00 HV
    ID: 82800076
  • America de Cali x Atletico Bucaramanga
    21/09/2019 22:00 HV
    ID: 82800078
  • Independiente Santa Fe x Envigado FC
    22/09/2019 17:15 HV
    ID: 82800081
  • Cucuta Deportivo x Deportivo Cali
    22/09/2019 19:00 HV
    ID: 82800083
  • Coreia do Sul
  • Coreia do Sul - - K-League 1
  • Ulsan Hyundai x Gangwon FC
    22/09/2019 05:00 HV
    ID: 82801296
  • Incheon Utd x Daegu FC
    22/09/2019 05:00 HV
    ID: 82801298
  • Gyeongnam FC x Jeonbuk Motors
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82801300
  • Coreia do Sul - - K-League 2
  • FC Anyang x Seoul E-Land FC
    22/09/2019 05:00 HV
    ID: 82801548
  • Ansan Greeners FC x Bucheon FC 1995
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82801582
  • Costa Rica
  • Costa Rica - Segunda
  • AD Aserri/Once de Abril x AD Carmelita
    21/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82800898
  • Curridabat FC x Sporting San Jose
    21/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82800908
  • CS Uruguai de Coronado x AD Juventud Escazucena
    21/09/2019 19:00 HV
    ID: 82800919
  • Costa Rica - Primera Division
  • Deportivo Saprissa x Santos de Guápiles
    21/09/2019 23:00 HV
    ID: 82800721
  • UCR x ADR Jicaral
    22/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82800723
  • Limon FC x AD Grecia
    22/09/2019 18:00 HV
    ID: 82800714
  • Municipal Perez Zeledon x Guadalupe FC
    22/09/2019 18:55 HV
    ID: 82800717
  • Croácia
  • Croácia - 1.HNL
  • NK Varazdin x Dinamo Zagreb
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82764096
  • Hajduk Split x Inter Zapresic
    22/09/2019 11:30 HV
    ID: 82764098
  • Istra 1961 x HNK Rijeka
    22/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82942019
  • Croácia - 2.HNL
  • NK Medimurje Cakovec x Dinamo Zagreb II
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82764312
  • NK Rudes x NK Dugopolje
    22/09/2019 11:30 HV
    ID: 82764314
  • NK Osijek II x NK Dubrava Zagreb
    22/09/2019 11:30 HV
    ID: 82764316
  • Croácia - U19 League
  • NK Rudes U19 x Hajduk Split U19
    22/09/2019 06:00 HV
    ID: 82983112
  • Croácia - 3.HNL
  • NK Trnje x NK Bistra
    22/09/2019 06:00 HV
    ID: 82993945
  • Egito
  • Egito - Division 1
  • Pyramids FC x Enppi
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82931628
  • El Salvador
  • El Salvador - Segunda Division
  • CD Ilopaneco x AD Santa Rosa Guachipilin
    21/09/2019 18:00 HV
    ID: 82991814
  • El Salvador - Reserves League
  • AD Chalatenago Reserves x Jocoro FC Reserves
    21/09/2019 18:30 HV
    ID: 82990692
  • Equador
  • Equador - Primera B
  • Orense x Independiente Juniors
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82945716
  • Equador - Segunda Division
  • Chacaritas SC x CD DLeon FC
    21/09/2019 17:00 HV
    ID: 82981537
  • Equador - Campeonato Nacional
  • America de Quito x Emelec
    21/09/2019 17:15 HV
    ID: 82801062
  • Macara x Delfin SC
    21/09/2019 19:30 HV
    ID: 82801064
  • LDU Quito x Mushuc Runa
    22/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82801066
  • Fuerza Amarilla SC x El Nacional
    22/09/2019 16:15 HV
    ID: 82801068
  • Barcelona Guayaquil x SD Aucas
    22/09/2019 18:30 HV
    ID: 82801070
  • Escócia
  • Escócia - Premier League Women
  • Stirling Uni FC Women x Rangers Women
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82969049
  • Hibernian Women x Celtic Women
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82969047
  • Escócia - Premiership
  • St Johnstone x Rangers
    22/09/2019 08:15 HV
    ID: 82668683
  • Celtic x Kilmarnock
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82668685
  • Hibernian x Hearts
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668687
  • Escócia - Football League Women
  • St Johnstone Women x Glasgow Girls Women
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82969045
  • Eslováquia
  • Eslováquia - Super Liga
  • FK Sered x FC Vion Zlate Moravce
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82783272
  • MSK Zilina x FK Pohronie
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82783274
  • FC Nitra x MFK Zemplin Michalovce
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82783276
  • AS Trencin x Slovan Bratislava
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82783278
  • Eslováquia - Youth League
  • MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 x FK Senica U19
    22/09/2019 06:00 HV
    ID: 82969040
  • Eslováquia - I Liga Women
  • Spartak Trnava Women x Slovan Bratislava Women
    22/09/2019 06:00 HV
    ID: 82989229
  • Eslovênia
  • Eslovênia - Prva Liga
  • Aluminij Kidricevo x Tabor Sezana
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82783384
  • NK Rudar Velenje x NK Domzale
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82783386
  • NK Triglav Kranj x NK Maribor
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82783388
  • NS Mura x NK Celje
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82783390
  • Olimpija Ljubljana x ASK Bravo Publikum
    22/09/2019 15:15 HV
    ID: 82783392
  • Eslovênia - 2. SNL
  • FC Koper x NK Drava Ptuj
    22/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 83002200
  • Espanha
  • Espanha - Segunda
  • Real Zaragoza x Lugo
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82668945
  • Rayo Vallecano x Almeria
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82668947
  • Albacete x Malaga
    21/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82668949
  • Ponferradina x Oviedo
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82668951
  • Girona x Las Palmas
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668953
  • Numancia x Elche
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82668955
  • Sporting Gijon x Racing Santander
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82668957
  • Extremadura x Huesca
    22/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82668959
  • Tenerife x Fuenlabrada
    22/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82668961
  • Espanha - Segunda B Group 1
  • UP Langreo x Getafe B
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82669546
  • SCR Pena Deportiva x Celta de Vigo B
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82669548
  • Pontevedra x Atletico Baleares
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82669538
  • Rayo Majadahonda x Atletico Madrid B
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82669542
  • Marino de Luanco x Melilla
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82669550
  • CF Internacional de Madrid x Las Rozas
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82669552
  • Las Palmas B x Real Madrid B
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82669544
  • Racing Ferrol x Sporting Gijon B
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82669534
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 15
  • CD Pamplona x Mutilvera
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82961424
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 5
  • FC Santfeliuenc x CE LHospitalet
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82961436
  • Cerdanyola del Valles FC x Banyoles
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82972291
  • UE Castelldefels x CP San Cristobal
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82972293
  • UA Horta x CE Manresa
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82990390
  • Pobla Mafumet x CF Igualada
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82994129
  • UE Sants x UE Sant Andreu
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82972295
  • UE Vilassar de Mar x Terrassa
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82972297
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 8
  • Cultural Leonesa B x La Virgen del Camino
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82961446
  • Espanha - Primera Liga
  • Atletico Madrid x Celta Vigo
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82497045
  • Granada x Barcelona
    21/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82497047
  • Getafe x Mallorca
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82497049
  • Espanyol x Real Sociedad
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82497051
  • Valencia x Leganes
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82497055
  • Athletic Bilbao x CD Alaves
    22/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82497060
  • Sevilla x Real Madrid
    22/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82497062
  • Espanha - Youth League
  • Atletico de Pinto U19 x Mostoles U19
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82961404
  • Alboraya U19 x CD Roda U19
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82961408
  • Las Palmas U19 x CD Maspalomas U19
    21/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82961406
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 2
  • Siero x UC Ceares
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82961428
  • Covadonga x Condal
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82970072
  • Mosconia x Praviano
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82970076
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 13
  • Muleno x At. Pulpileno
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82989850
  • SFC Minerva x Mar Menor
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82969815
  • CF Lorca Deportiva x Plus Ultra
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82990409
  • Lorca FC x Deportiva Minera
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82990412
  • UCAM Murcia CF B x El Palmar CF Estrella Grana
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82994151
  • UD Los Garres x Ciudad de Murcia
    22/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82990414
  • Mazarron x FC Cartagena B
    22/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82994131
  • Espanha - Segunda B Group 3
  • Levante B x UE Llagostera
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82763361
  • Prat x FC Andorra
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82763367
  • Ejea x CD Ebro
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82763378
  • Gimnastic x UE Cornella
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82763385
  • Badalona x Lleida
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82763387
  • UE Olot x Valencia B
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82763393
  • Sabadell x La Nucia
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82763398
  • Espanyol B x CD Castellon
    22/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82763389
  • Hercules x Orihuela
    22/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82763359
  • Espanha - Primera Nacional Women
  • CD Furia Arona Women x UD San Antonio Pilar Women
    21/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82991812
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 4
  • Santutxu x Balmaseda FC
    22/09/2019 06:15 HV
    ID: 82970056
  • Real Sociedad C x SD Beasain
    22/09/2019 06:15 HV
    ID: 82994114
  • Portugalete x Sestao River
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82970049
  • JD Somorrostro x Tolosa
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82970051
  • SD Deusto x Santurtzi
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82970060
  • Sodupe x Cultural de Durango
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82994117
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 7
  • Union Adarve x Alcorcon B
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82972321
  • Alcobendas Sport x CD El Alamo
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82990400
  • RCD Carabanchel x Atletico de Pinto
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82990403
  • Rayo Vallecano B x Torrejon
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82994133
  • Trival Valderas x Villaverde Boetticher CF
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82994137
  • DAV Santa Ana x Navalcarnero
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82972325
  • Pozuelo Alarcon x AD Parla
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82990405
  • Mostoles x RSD Alcala
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82994135
  • Leganes B x San Fernando Henares
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82972323
  • Flat Earth FC x ED Moratalaz
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82972327
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 10
  • Coria CF x Puente Genil
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82969797
  • Real Betis B x Lebrijana
    22/09/2019 07:30 HV
    ID: 82969799
  • Sevilla C x Los Barrios
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82969801
  • Ciudad Lucena x CD San Roque de Lepe
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82969790
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 14
  • Cacereno x CD Diocesano
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82969817
  • UP Plasencia x Jerez
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82969819
  • Calamonte x Arroyo CP
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82994149
  • Moralo x AD Llerenense
    22/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82994147
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 17
  • CD Cuarte x Illueca
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82970040
  • Brea x Utebo
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82970038
  • Teruel x CF Calamocha
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82970046
  • Sariñena x Fraga
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82970043
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 18
  • Conquense x Illescas
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82970067
  • CD Guadalajara S.A.D. x CD Quintanar del Rey
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82970064
  • CD Villacanas x La Solana
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82994143
  • La Roda x CD Tarancon
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82994145
  • CD Madridejos x Azuqueca
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82994139
  • Manchego x Toledo
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82994141
  • Estados Unidos
  • Estados Unidos - MLS
  • Atlanta United x San Jose Earthquakes
    21/09/2019 16:30 HV
    ID: 82669293
  • Vancouver Whitecaps x Columbus Crew
    21/09/2019 18:00 HV
    ID: 82669297
  • FC Cincinnati x Chicago Fire
    21/09/2019 20:30 HV
    ID: 82669301
  • New Inglaterra Revolution x Real Salt Lake
    21/09/2019 20:30 HV
    ID: 82669307
  • Houston Dynamo x Orlando City SC
    21/09/2019 21:30 HV
    ID: 82669311
  • Sporting Kansas City x Colorado Rapids
    21/09/2019 21:30 HV
    ID: 82669313
  • LA Galaxy x Montreal Impact
    21/09/2019 23:30 HV
    ID: 82669315
  • Los Angeles FC x Toronto FC
    21/09/2019 23:30 HV
    ID: 82669394
  • Portland Timbers x Minnesota United
    22/09/2019 16:55 HV
    ID: 82669396
  • New York Red Bulls x Philadelphia Union
    22/09/2019 19:00 HV
    ID: 82669399
  • FC Dallas x New York City FC
    22/09/2019 19:00 HV
    ID: 82669401
  • Estados Unidos - USL League One
  • Chattanooga Red Wolves x Orlando City II
    21/09/2019 20:00 HV
    ID: 82931906
  • FC Tucson x Richmond Kickers
    21/09/2019 23:30 HV
    ID: 82931941
  • Forward Madison FC x North Texas SC
    22/09/2019 18:00 HV
    ID: 82967822
  • Estados Unidos - NPSL Members Cup
  • Detroit City FC x New York Cosmos
    21/09/2019 20:30 HV
    ID: 82931859
  • Estados Unidos - NWSL Women
  • Chicago Red Stars Women x Washington Spirit Women
    21/09/2019 21:00 HV
    ID: 82931984
  • Utah Royals Women x North Carolina Courage Women
    21/09/2019 22:00 HV
    ID: 82932001
  • Seattle Reign Women x Sky Blue FC Women
    21/09/2019 23:00 HV
    ID: 82932010
  • Portland Thorns Women x Houston Dash Women
    21/09/2019 23:30 HV
    ID: 82932018
  • Filipinas
  • Filipinas - PFL
  • Stallion Laguna FC x Ceres FC
    22/09/2019 04:30 HV
    ID: 82948708
  • Finlândia
  • Finlândia - Naisten Liiga Women
  • KuPS Women x Aland United Women
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82949354
  • Finlândia - Kolmonen
  • VPV Pallo-Veikot x Sporting Kristina
    22/09/2019 06:00 HV
    ID: 82983186
  • Virky x STPS
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82983182
  • Edustus IPS x FC Peltirumpu
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82983184
  • AC Oulu Akatemia x TP-47
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82983188
  • FC Finnkurd x NuPS
    22/09/2019 10:15 HV
    ID: 82947320
  • KaIK x I-JBK
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82981549
  • Finlândia - U20 League
  • KuPS Kuopio U20 x VJS Vantaa U20
    22/09/2019 07:30 HV
    ID: 82947276
  • KaaPo U20 x Ilves U20
    22/09/2019 07:30 HV
    ID: 82947280
  • Atlantis U20 x TPS U20
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82947278
  • KoiPS U20 x FC Honka U20
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82983196
  • Finlândia - Kakkonen Group A
  • VJS Vantaa x Jippo
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82764186
  • MiPK x Kiffen
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82764188
  • Finlândia - Kakkonen Group B
  • FC Honka Akatemia x Kaapo
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82764200
  • Finlândia - Kakkonen Group C
  • GBK x JS Hercules
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82764206
  • PK-37 x SJK II
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82764208
  • OLS x JBK
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82764210
  • Finlândia - Veikkausliiga
  • IFK Mariehamn x KuPS Kuopio
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82764158
  • FC Ilves x FC Inter
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82764160
  • França
  • França - National 2
  • Lens II x Reims II
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82931707
  • Monaco II x Marignane Gignac
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82949356
  • Romorantin x Angouleme
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82949363
  • Colomiers x Blois Foot 41
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82949367
  • Yzeure x Hyeres FC
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82981551
  • Martigues x Louhans-Cuiseaux
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82981553
  • Monts dOr Azergues x Marseille II
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82981555
  • US Lusitanos Saint-Maur x Sedan
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82981561
  • AC Bobigny x Lille II
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 83002207
  • St Pryve St Hilaire x St Etienne II
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 83002209
  • FC Gobelins x Stade Briochin
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82961163
  • SC Bastia x Drancy
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82948835
  • Lorient II x Entente SSG
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82949359
  • Chamalieres FC x Les Herbiers
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82961165
  • França - National 3
  • Alencon US x AF Virois
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82961169
  • Rennes II x FC Guichen
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82961171
  • Bourgoin Jallieu x Thiers
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82961173
  • St Louis Neuweg x Metz II
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82981557
  • Auch x Toulouse Rodeo FC
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82961167
  • Roche Novillars x Besancon
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82983215
  • Chambly Thelle II x Le Touqet
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82983217
  • Le Portel x Maubeuge
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82983220
  • Les Mureaux x PSG II
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82983222
  • França - Ligue 1
  • Reims x Monaco
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82648665
  • Metz x Amiens
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82648667
  • Bordeaux x Brest
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82648669
  • Nimes x Toulouse
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82648671
  • Nice x Dijon
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82648673
  • Rennes x Lille
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82648675
  • Angers x St Etienne
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82648677
  • Lyon x PSG
    22/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82648679
  • Grécia
  • Grécia - Super League 1
  • Asteras Tripolis x Atromitos Athinon
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82668423
  • Panetolikos x AEK Athens
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82668429
  • Larissa x Xanthi
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82668421
  • PAOK Salonika x Aris Salonika
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82668431
  • Lamia x Panionios
    22/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82668433
  • Panathinaikos x Olympiakos
    22/09/2019 14:30 HV
    ID: 82668427
  • Grécia - Super League U19
  • Volos Nps U19 x OFI Crete U19
    22/09/2019 05:00 HV
    ID: 82983234
  • Panathinaikos U19 x Olympiakos U19
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82983240
  • Holanda
  • Holanda - Eredivisie
  • Sparta Rotterdam x RKC
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82667632
  • Willem II x VVV
    21/09/2019 14:45 HV
    ID: 82667634
  • FC Groningen x PEC Zwolle
    21/09/2019 14:45 HV
    ID: 82667636
  • Vitesse x Fortuna Sittard
    21/09/2019 15:45 HV
    ID: 82667638
  • Heerenveen x FC Utrecht
    22/09/2019 07:15 HV
    ID: 82667644
  • FC Emmen x Feyenoord
    22/09/2019 09:30 HV
    ID: 82667646
  • ADO Den Haag x AZ
    22/09/2019 11:45 HV
    ID: 82667640
  • PSV x Ajax
    22/09/2019 11:45 HV
    ID: 82667642
  • Holanda - Eerste Divisie
  • Helmond Sport x FC Oss
    21/09/2019 14:45 HV
    ID: 82763729
  • Holanda - Eredivisie Women
  • Excelsior Barendrecht Women x Heerenveen Women
    22/09/2019 09:30 HV
    ID: 82948175
  • Holanda - Tweede Divisie
  • AFC x Koninklijke HFC
    22/09/2019 09:30 HV
    ID: 83002294
  • Honduras Liga Nacional
  • Honduras Liga Nacional
  • Honduras Progreso x CD Vida
    21/09/2019 22:15 HV
    ID: 82804077
  • Hong Kong
  • Hong Kong - 1st Division
  • Metro Gallery FC x North District
    22/09/2019 02:30 HV
    ID: 82948614
  • Hoi King x Wong Tai Sin
    22/09/2019 04:30 HV
    ID: 82983244
  • Shatin x Citizen AA
    22/09/2019 04:30 HV
    ID: 82983248
  • South China AA x Sham Shui Po
    22/09/2019 04:30 HV
    ID: 82983250
  • Wing Yee x Central e Western
    22/09/2019 04:30 HV
    ID: 82983253
  • Hong Kong - 2nd Division
  • Kwun Tong x Lucky Mile
    22/09/2019 02:30 HV
    ID: 82983258
  • Yau Tsim Mong x Tung Sing
    22/09/2019 02:30 HV
    ID: 82983262
  • Leaper St Joseph x Kwong Wah
    22/09/2019 04:30 HV
    ID: 82983264
  • Hong Kong - Cup
  • Wofoo Tai Po FC x Kitchee
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82983242
  • Hungria
  • Hungria - Cup
  • DEAC x Csakvari Tk
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82961207
  • Erzsebeti SMTK x Gyor Eto FC
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82983266
  • Taksony SE x Nyiregyhaza FC
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82983275
  • THSE Szabadkikoto x Tiszakecske FC
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82983279
  • XII Kerulet Svabhegy FC x Kazincbarcikai BSC
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82983286
  • Gyongyosi AK x Szombathelyi Haladas
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 83002296
  • Inglaterra
  • Inglaterra - National League
  • AFC Fylde x Eastleigh
    21/09/2019 13:20 HV
    ID: 82761669
  • Inglaterra - Premier League
  • Newcastle x Brighton
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82626768
  • Crystal Palace x Wolverhampton
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82626770
  • West Ham x Man Utd
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82626858
  • Arsenal x Aston Villa
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82626774
  • Chelsea x Liverpool
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82626776
  • Inglaterra - Championship
  • West Brom x Huddersfield
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82645332
  • Inglaterra - League Cup Women
  • Durham Women x Aston Villa Women
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82983151
  • Liverpool Women x Sheff Utd Women
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82991541
  • Chelsea Women x West Ham Women
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82983154
  • Coventry Women x Blackburn Women
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82983162
  • Lewes Women x Crystal Palace Women
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82983165
  • Birmingham Women x Everton Women
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82991543
  • Bristol City Women x London Bees Women
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82983169
  • Inglaterra - FA Premier Women
  • Derby Women x AFC Fylde Women
    22/09/2019 09:30 HV
    ID: 82993947
  • Stoke Women x Hull Women
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82983146
  • Inglaterra - FA Cup Qualification
  • Biggleswade FC x Chertsey Town
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82991539
  • Irlanda do Norte
  • Irlanda do Norte - - Cup Women
  • Glentoran Belfast United LFC Women x Linfield Women
    21/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 83003083
  • Irã
  • Irã - Pro League
  • Esteghlal Tehran x Persepolis
    22/09/2019 12:15 HV
    ID: 82800805
  • Islândia
  • Islândia - Premier League
  • HK Kopavogur x IA Akranes
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82782226
  • Vikingur Reykjavik x KA Akureyri
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82782228
  • KR Reykjavik x FH Hafnarfjordur
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82782230
  • Grindavik x Valur Reykjavik
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82782232
  • Fylkir Reykjavik x Stjarnan
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82782234
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar x Breidablik
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82782236
  • Itália
  • Itália - Serie A
  • Juventus x Verona
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82647595
  • AC Milan x Inter Milan
    21/09/2019 15:45 HV
    ID: 82647587
  • Sassuolo x Spal
    22/09/2019 07:30 HV
    ID: 82647603
  • Bologna x Roma
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82647591
  • Lecce x Napoli
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82647599
  • Sampdoria x Torino
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82647601
  • Atalanta x Fiorentina
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82647589
  • Lazio x Parma
    22/09/2019 15:45 HV
    ID: 82647597
  • Itália - Serie B
  • Chievo x Pisa
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82647762
  • Trapani x Salernitana
    22/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82647765
  • Itália - Serie C Group B
  • Ravenna x Imolese
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82762914
  • Modena x AC Feralpisalo
    21/09/2019 15:45 HV
    ID: 82762887
  • Cesena x Piacenza
    21/09/2019 15:45 HV
    ID: 82762889
  • Gubbio x Vicenza
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82762891
  • Virtus Verona x Triestina
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82762893
  • Vis Pesaro x Padova
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82762896
  • Fermana x Sambenedettese
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82762912
  • Fano x Reggio Audace FC
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82762900
  • Itália - Serie C Group A
  • Pistoiese x Como
    21/09/2019 15:45 HV
    ID: 82762809
  • Arezzo x Albinoleffe
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82762811
  • US Pianese x Alessandria
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82762813
  • Renate x Olbia
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82762815
  • Siena x Pro Patria
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82762830
  • Juventus U23 x Pontedera
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82762819
  • Novara x US Pergolettese
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82762824
  • Lecco x Monza
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82762826
  • Itália - Campionato Primavera 1
  • Atalanta U19 x Juventus U19
    22/09/2019 06:00 HV
    ID: 82983296
  • Chievo U19 x Sampdoria U19
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82983298
  • Itália - Serie C Group C
  • Monopoli x Catania
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82763206
  • AZ Picerno ASD x Casertana
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82763213
  • Rieti x Potenza
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82763215
  • ASD Sicula Leonzio x Ternana
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82763217
  • Viterbese x Catanzaro
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82763219
  • Avellino x Bisceglie 1913
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82763221