Futebol Versão 4.1.2

Jogos disponíveis

  Limpar pesquisa   Jogos de Hoje   Jogos de Amanhã
Pesquisando por Todos os jogos
  •   Apostas em Destaque
  • COMEÇAM EM BREVE
  • Brasil
  • Brasil - Serie B
  • CRB x Figueirense
    22/11/2019 19:15 BR
    ID: 84073634
  • Guarani SP x America MG
    22/11/2019 21:30 BR
    ID: 84073642
  • Botafogo SP x Cuiaba
    23/11/2019 17:00 BR
    ID: 84073644
  • Coritiba x Bragantino
    24/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 84073631
  • Brasil - Serie A
  • Santos x Cruzeiro
    23/11/2019 21:00 BR
    ID: 84073344
  • Atletico Mineiro x Athletico Paranaense
    24/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 84073346
  • Goias x Bahia
    24/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 84073350
  • Palmeiras x Gremio
    24/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 84073352
  • Botafogo x Corinthians
    24/11/2019 18:00 BR
    ID: 84073348
  • Internacional x Fortaleza
    24/11/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 84073355
  • Ceara x Sao Paulo
    24/11/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 84073357
  • Avai x Chapecoense
    24/11/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 84073359
  • AFC Champions League
  • AFC Champions League
  • Urawa Red Diamonds x Al Hilal Riyadh
    24/11/2019 07:00 BR
    ID: 83654118
  • AFC U19 Championships
  • AFC U19 Championships
  • Paquistão U19 x Kuwait U19
    22/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84245260
  • Palestine U19 x Omã U19
    22/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84245262
  • Africa do Sul
  • Africa do Sul - League Cup
  • Golden Arrows x Mamelodi Sundowns
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84264747
  • Kaizer Chiefs x Maritzburg Utd
    24/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84272581
  • Africa do Sul - League Women
  • Mamelodi Sundowns Women x Tshwane University Women
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84294736
  • Africa do Sul - National Div 1
  • JDR Stars x Jomo Cosmos
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84260753
  • Uthongathi FC x TS Sporting
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84264843
  • Mbombela United x Richards Bay FC
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84293619
  • Free State Stars x Moroka Swallows
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84294730
  • Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila x Real Kings
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84294732
  • Alemanha
  • Alemanha - Bundesliga II
  • Bochum x VfL Osnabruck
    22/11/2019 14:30 BR
    ID: 83878853
  • Erzgebirge Aue x St Pauli
    22/11/2019 14:30 BR
    ID: 83878856
  • Hamburg x Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 83878858
  • Arminia Bielefeld x Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 83878863
  • Wehen SV x Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 83878865
  • VfB Stuttgart x Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 83878872
  • Jahn Regensburg x Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 83878875
  • Greuther Furth x Nurnberg
    24/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 83878878
  • Alemanha - 3.Liga
  • Carl Zeiss Jena x Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 83878883
  • Zwickau x SC Preussen Munster
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83878885
  • Eintracht Braunschweig x Chemnitzer
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83878888
  • Wurzburger Kickers x KFC Uerdingen 05
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83878891
  • Magdeburg x Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83878893
  • SV Meppen x SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83878896
  • Waldhof Mannheim x FC Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83878898
  • Kaiserslautern x Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 83878900
  • 1860 Munich x Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83878903
  • Alemanha - Regionalliga North East
  • BFC Dynamo x Wacker Nordhausen
    22/11/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 84050061
  • VfB Auerbach x Union Furstenwalde
    22/11/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 84050063
  • Viktoria 89 Berlin x Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84050065
  • ZFC Meuselwitz x Babelsberg 03
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84050067
  • Optik Rathenow x Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84050069
  • Cottbus x Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84050071
  • FC Lok Leipzig x Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84050073
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt x VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84050075
  • Berliner AK 07 x BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84050077
  • Alemanha - Regionalliga West
  • Verl x Borussia Dortmund II
    22/11/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 84050168
  • Schalke II x Rot-Weiss Essen
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84050170
  • FC Köln II x Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84050172
  • Fortuna Dusseldorf II x Sportfreunde Lotte
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84050174
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern North
  • SC Eltersdorf x Würzburger FV
    22/11/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 84208771
  • DJK Don Bosco Bamberg x TSV Karlburg
    22/11/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 84208774
  • Bayern Hof x SV Seligenporten
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84208781
  • Ansbach x FC Viktoria Kahl
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84208783
  • DJK Vilzing x Eintracht Bamberg
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84208785
  • TSV Grossbardorf x ATSV Erlangen
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84208788
  • 1. FC Sand x DJK Gebenbach
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84208790
  • TSV Abtswind x ASV Cham
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84208792
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
  • FC Nottingen x Reutlingen
    22/11/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 84210651
  • TSV Ilshofen x FC 08 Villingen
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84210653
  • SGV Freiberg x VfB Stuttgart II
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84210655
  • Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen x SV Linx
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84210657
  • Stuttgarter Kickers x Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84210659
  • Pforzheim x FV Ravensburg
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84210661
  • Sandhausen II x Freiburger FC
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84210663
  • FSV 08 Bissingen x Goppinger SV
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84210669
  • SV Oberachern x Rielasingen-Arlen
    23/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 84210667
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
  • Bramfelder SV x Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
    22/11/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 84210826
  • Victoria Hamburg x Niendorfer TSV
    22/11/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 84210828
  • TuS Osdorf x FC Teutonia 05
    22/11/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 84210830
  • Hamm United x SV Rugenbergen
    22/11/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 84210833
  • Hamburger SV III x HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    22/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 84210838
  • FC Süderelbe x TSV Buchholz 08
    22/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 84210844
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme x FC Union Tornesch
    23/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 84210847
  • Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Nord
  • TeBe Berlin x Hertha Zehlendorf
    22/11/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 84211228
  • Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin x SC Staaken
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84211230
  • Torgelower SV Greif x Brandenburger SC Süd 05
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84211232
  • TSG Neustrelitz x SV Tasmania Berlin
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84211236
  • Ludwigsfelder FC x FC Strausberg
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84211238
  • 1. FC Lok Stendal x Hansa Rostock II
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84211240
  • Alemanha - Bundesliga Women
  • FFC Frankfurt Women x TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women
    22/11/2019 15:15 BR
    ID: 84244416
  • SGS Essen Women x Freiburg Women
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84242088
  • Wolfsburg Women x Bayern Munich Women
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84260642
  • FC Cologne Women x Bayer Leverkusen Women
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84268944
  • FF USV Jena Women x SC Sand Women
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84286876
  • Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern
  • SV Heimstetten x Wacker Burghausen
    22/11/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 84049758
  • SV Schalding-Heining x Greuther Furth II
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84049760
  • Viktoria Aschaffenburg x TSV Aubstadt
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84049762
  • VfR Garching x VfB Eichstätt
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84049764
  • Memmingen x SV Turkgucu Ataspor
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84049768
  • Buchbach x SpVgg Bayreuth
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84049774
  • Augsburg II x Nurnberg II
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84049777
  • TSV 1860 Rosenheim x FV Illertissen
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84049779
  • Schweinfurt 05 x Rain am Lech
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84049782
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
  • FC Oberneuland x ESC Geestemünde
    22/11/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 84209613
  • BTS Neustadt x SV Hemelingen
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84209615
  • Bremer SV x Brinkumer SV
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84209617
  • SG Aumund Vegesack x Werder Bremen III
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84209619
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern South
  • FC Ingolstadt II x Türkspor Augsburg
    22/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 84209116
  • FC Deisenhofen x SV Donaustauf
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84209120
  • SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing x TSV Landsberg
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84209122
  • TSV Kottern x Jahn Regensburg II
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84209126
  • SV Pullach x TSV Nördlingen
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84209128
  • SV Kirchanschöring x Ismaning
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84209132
  • TSV Schwaben Augsburg x TSV 1880 Wasserburg
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84209135
  • TSV 1860 Munchen II x TSV Dachau 1865
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84209139
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen
  • Baunatal x Bad Vilbel
    22/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 84209920
  • KSV Hessen Kassel x Waldgirmes
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84209922
  • Viktoria Griesheim x Rot-Weiss Walldorf
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84209928
  • FC Hanau 93 x Hessen Dreieich
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84209936
  • TuS Dietkirchen x Turk Gucu Friedberg
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84209938
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
  • Eintracht Trier x Arminia Ludwigshafen
    22/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 84212013
  • TuS Koblenz x Hertha Wiesbach
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84212039
  • Engers x FV Dudenhofen
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84212041
  • Elversberg II x TSV Schott Mainz
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84212043
  • FC Karbach x SV Gonsenheim
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84212045
  • Kaiserslautern II x SV Rochling Volklingen
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84212047
  • Wormatia Worms x Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84212049
  • TuS Mechtersheim x TSG Pfeddersheim
    23/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 84212051
  • Hassia Bingen x FV Diefflen
    23/11/2019 11:30 BR
    ID: 84212053
  • Alemanha - Bundesliga I
  • Borussia Dortmund x Paderborn
    22/11/2019 16:30 BR
    ID: 83786584
  • Bayer Leverkusen x SC Freiburg
    23/11/2019 11:30 BR
    ID: 83786586
  • Eintracht Frankfurt x Wolfsburg
    23/11/2019 11:30 BR
    ID: 83786588
  • Werder Bremen x Schalke
    23/11/2019 11:30 BR
    ID: 83786590
  • Fortuna Dusseldorf x Bayern Munich
    23/11/2019 11:30 BR
    ID: 83786593
  • Union Berlin x Borussia Mgladbach
    23/11/2019 11:30 BR
    ID: 83786599
  • RB Leipzig x Cologne
    23/11/2019 14:30 BR
    ID: 83786602
  • Augsburg x Hertha Berlin
    24/11/2019 11:30 BR
    ID: 83786604
  • TSG Hoffenheim x Mainz
    24/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 83786606
  • Alemanha - Bundesliga U19
  • Niendorfer TSV U19 x FC Energie Cottbus U19
    23/11/2019 07:00 BR
    ID: 84242051
  • Bayern Munich U19 x Eintracht Frankfurt U19
    23/11/2019 07:00 BR
    ID: 84242053
  • SC Freiburg U19 x FC Ingolstadt U19
    23/11/2019 07:00 BR
    ID: 84242056
  • Cologne U19 x Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19
    23/11/2019 07:00 BR
    ID: 84242058
  • Borussia Mgladbach U19 x Bayer Leverkusen U19
    23/11/2019 07:00 BR
    ID: 84242060
  • MSV Duisburg U19 x Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
    23/11/2019 07:00 BR
    ID: 84242062
  • Bochum U19 x SC Preussen Munster U19
    23/11/2019 07:00 BR
    ID: 84242064
  • Wuppertaler U19 x Schalke U19
    23/11/2019 07:00 BR
    ID: 84242066
  • TSG Hoffenheim U19 x Kaiserslautern U19
    23/11/2019 07:30 BR
    ID: 84242078
  • Hertha Berlin U19 x Hannover 96 U19
    23/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84242070
  • RB Leipzig U19 x St Pauli U19
    23/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84242072
  • Dynamo Dresden U19 x Wolfsburg U19
    23/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84242075
  • Alemannia Aachen U19 x Borussia Dortmund U19
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84242085
  • Hamburg U19 x Werder Bremen U19
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84268938
  • Heidenheim U19 x Augsburg U19
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84286862
  • SSV Ulm 1846 U19 x Karlsruher U19
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84286869
  • VfB Stuttgart U19 x Mainz U19
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84268940
  • Arminia Bielefeld U19 x FC Viktoria Köln U19
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 84268942
  • Greuther Furth U19 x Kickers Offenbach U19
    23/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 84242097
  • Alemanha - Regionalliga North
  • Holstein Kiel II x Hamburg SV II
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84049945
  • SC Weiche Flensburg 08 x TSV Havelse
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84049947
  • Heider SV x Eintracht Norderstedt
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84049949
  • SSV Jeddeloh x SV Drochtersen-Assel
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84049951
  • Wolfsburg II x VfB Oldenburg
    24/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84049955
  • Luneburger SK Hansa x Vfb Lubeck
    24/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84049959
  • St Pauli II x Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84049963
  • HSC Hannover x BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
    24/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84049967
  • Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Sud
  • Grimma x VfB 1921 Krieschow
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84211550
  • Einheit Rudolstadt x Eilenburg
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84211552
  • VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal x Carl Zeiss Jena II
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84211555
  • FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf x 1 FC Merseburg
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84211558
  • Askania Bernburg x SG Union Sandersdorf
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84211560
  • Wacker Nordhausen II x FSV Martinroda
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 84211565
  • FSV 63 Luckenwalde x VfL Halle 96
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84211570
  • Alemanha - Regionalliga South West
  • VfR Aalen x TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84050262
  • FC Astoria Walldorf x Rot-Weiss Koblenz
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84050264
  • Mainz II x TSV Steinbach
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84050266
  • Saarbrucken x Pirmasens
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84050268
  • Alzenau x FC 08 Homburg
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84050270
  • FC Giessen x Elversberg
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84050272
  • TSG Balingen x FSV Frankfurt
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84050274
  • Freiburg II x Bahlinger SC
    24/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84050276
  • Alemanha - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
  • Union Neumunster x Eckernförder SV
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84212263
  • TSV Kropp x SV Todesfelde
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84212270
  • VfB Lubeck II x Oldenburger SV
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84212273
  • Phonix Lubeck x TSB Flensburg
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84212281
  • TSV Bordesholm x SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84212284
  • Inter Türkspor Kiel x Weiche Flensburg 08 II
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84212287
  • Alemanha - Bundesliga II Women
  • Borussia Mgladbach Women x SV Meppen Women
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84286845
  • FC Saarbrucken Women x FFC Frankfurt II Women
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84286847
  • Wolfsburg II Women x FFC Turbine Potsdam II Women
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 84286850
  • FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women x Arminia Bielefeld Women
    23/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 84286856
  • Andorra Second Division
  • Andorra Second Division
  • CE Carroi II x Penya Encarnada
    23/11/2019 16:30 BR
    ID: 84307414
  • Argentina
  • Argentina - Reserve League
  • Argentinos Jrs Reserves x Newells Reserves
    22/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84265271
  • Colon Reserves x Estudiantes LP Reserves
    22/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84265274
  • Atletico Tucuman Reserves x San Lorenzo Reserves
    22/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84270288
  • Banfield Reserves x Velez Sarsfield Reserves
    22/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84270290
  • Boca Juniors Reserves x Union Santa Fe Reserves
    22/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84270292
  • Huracan Reserves x Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
    22/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84270294
  • CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves x Racing Club Reserves
    22/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84270296
  • Defensa y Justicia Reserves x Lanus Reserves
    22/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84270298
  • Gimnasia LP Reserves x Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
    22/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84270300
  • Patronato Parana Reserves x Godoy Cruz Reserves
    22/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84270303
  • Argentina - Championship Women
  • Platense Women x Estudiantes LP Women
    22/11/2019 17:00 BR
    ID: 84298784
  • Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
  • Deportivo Laferrere x Victoriano Arenas
    22/11/2019 20:00 BR
    ID: 84270286
  • Argentina - Superliga
  • Huracan x Central Cordoba SdE
    23/11/2019 19:40 BR
    ID: 84072811
  • Defensa y Justicia x Lanus
    23/11/2019 19:40 BR
    ID: 84072813
  • Atlético Tucumán x San Lorenzo
    23/11/2019 21:45 BR
    ID: 84072815
  • Boca Juniors x Union Santa Fe
    24/11/2019 17:10 BR
    ID: 84072817
  • Argélia
  • Argélia - Youth League
  • CR Belouizdad U21 x AS Ain Mlila U21
    23/11/2019 06:00 BR
    ID: 84267554
  • JS Kabylie U21 x JS Saoura U21
    23/11/2019 06:00 BR
    ID: 84267558
  • Paradou AC U21 x ES Setif U21
    23/11/2019 06:00 BR
    ID: 84267560
  • US Biskra U21 x USM Alger U21
    23/11/2019 06:00 BR
    ID: 84267563
  • USM Bel Abbes U21 x CS Constantine U21
    23/11/2019 06:00 BR
    ID: 84267566
  • NC Magra U21 x CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
    23/11/2019 06:00 BR
    ID: 84291815
  • ASO Chlef U21 x MC Alger U21
    23/11/2019 07:30 BR
    ID: 84267568
  • Argélia - Division 1
  • Paradou AC x ES Setif
    23/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 84260520
  • ASO Chlef x MC Alger
    23/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 84260525
  • NC Magra x CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    23/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 84260531
  • USM Bel Abbes x CS Constantine
    23/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 84260533
  • JS Kabylie x JS Saoura
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84267380
  • US Biskra x USM Alger
    23/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 84267378
  • CR Belouizdad x AS Ain Mlila
    23/11/2019 14:45 BR
    ID: 84260535
  • Armenia
  • Armenia - First League
  • Alashkert FC II x FK Masis
    22/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84242547
  • FC Aragats x FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris
    22/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84242549
  • FC Lokomotiv Yerevan x Dilijan FC
    22/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84242554
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan x Sevan FC
    22/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84265276
  • FC Van x Shirak II
    22/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84265278
  • Armenia - Premier League
  • Ararat Yerevan x Gandzasar Kapan
    22/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 83882585
  • Shirak x Alashkert FC
    23/11/2019 07:00 BR
    ID: 83882579
  • Lori x Ararat Armenia
    23/11/2019 07:00 BR
    ID: 83882594
  • FC Urartu x FC Noah
    23/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 83882592
  • Arábia Saudita
  • Arábia Saudita - Division 2
  • Al Sahel x Al Washm
    22/11/2019 08:50 BR
    ID: 84243397
  • Al Jubail Club x Al-Rawdhah Club
    22/11/2019 08:55 BR
    ID: 84243393
  • Al Anwar Club x Al Hjazz
    22/11/2019 09:10 BR
    ID: 84243387
  • Al Riyadh x Arar FC
    22/11/2019 09:10 BR
    ID: 84243395
  • Al Sharq x Al Draih
    22/11/2019 09:10 BR
    ID: 84243400
  • Al Entesar Club x Weg Taif SC
    22/11/2019 09:40 BR
    ID: 84243391
  • Al Suqoor x Al-Sadd FC
    22/11/2019 09:45 BR
    ID: 84243402
  • Afief Club x Al Jndal
    23/11/2019 09:20 BR
    ID: 84260745
  • Al Kholood x Al Safa
    23/11/2019 09:20 BR
    ID: 84260748
  • Arábia Saudita - Division 1
  • Najran SC x Al Qadisiya Al Khubar
    22/11/2019 09:25 BR
    ID: 84202887
  • Arábia Saudita - Premier League
  • Abha x Al Fateh SC
    22/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 83881450
  • Al Hazm x Al Raed
    22/11/2019 11:55 BR
    ID: 83881454
  • Al Shabab Riyadh x Al Feiha
    22/11/2019 13:40 BR
    ID: 83881459
  • Dhamk x Al Taawon Buraidah
    23/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 83881462
  • Al Ahli Jeddah x Al Faisaly Harmah
    23/11/2019 13:40 BR
    ID: 83881464
  • Austria
  • Austria - Landesliga
  • SV Schwechat x SC Mannswörth
    22/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 84245268
  • First Vienna FC 1894 x ASV 13 Vienna
    22/11/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 84242561
  • Austria - 2. Liga
  • SV Kapfenberg x Vorwarts Steyr
    22/11/2019 15:10 BR
    ID: 83882511
  • FC Blau Weiss Linz x FC Liefering
    22/11/2019 15:10 BR
    ID: 83882513
  • Austria Klagenfurt x FK Austria Vienna II
    22/11/2019 15:10 BR
    ID: 83882515
  • SV Horn x FC Wacker Innsbruck
    22/11/2019 15:10 BR
    ID: 83882517
  • Grazer AK x SKU Amstetten
    22/11/2019 15:10 BR
    ID: 83882519
  • Austria Lustenau x SV Lafnitz
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 83882525
  • FC Juniors OO x Floridsdorfer AC
    23/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 83882532
  • SV Ried x FC Dornbirn 1913
    24/11/2019 06:30 BR
    ID: 83882535
  • Austria - Bundesliga
  • FC Salzburg x St Polten
    23/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 83882344
  • SV Mattersburg x Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 83882346
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol x LASK Linz
    23/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 83882348
  • FC Flyeralarm Admira x FK Austria Vienna
    24/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 83882350
  • Hartberg x SCR Altach
    24/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 83882352
  • Rapid Vienna x SK Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 83882355
  • Austrália
  • Austrália - A-League Youth
  • Central Coast Mariners U21 x Sydney FC U21
    22/11/2019 20:30 BR
    ID: 84245264
  • Melbourne City FC U21 x Perth Glory U21
    22/11/2019 20:30 BR
    ID: 84245266
  • Western Sydney Wanderers U21 x Canberra United FC U21
    23/11/2019 02:00 BR
    ID: 84270311
  • Austrália - A-League
  • Wellington Phoenix x Brisbane Roar
    23/11/2019 03:00 BR
    ID: 84073857
  • Adelaide United x Melbourne Victory
    23/11/2019 05:30 BR
    ID: 84073864
  • Perth Glory x Sydney FC
    23/11/2019 07:45 BR
    ID: 84073866
  • Central Coast Mariners x Western United FC
    24/11/2019 04:00 BR
    ID: 84073873
  • Azerbaijão
  • Azerbaijão - Premier League
  • FK Sumqayit x FK Qarabag
    22/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 83882596
  • Sabail FC x Sabah
    23/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 83882598
  • Bahrein
  • Bahrein - Division 2
  • Al Tadamun Buri x Budaiya
    22/11/2019 11:30 BR
    ID: 84242580
  • Qalali x Bahrein SC
    22/11/2019 11:30 BR
    ID: 84242582
  • Bahrein - Premier League
  • Al-Ahli Manama x Busaiteen
    23/11/2019 10:15 BR
    ID: 83880478
  • East Riffa x Al-Najma Manama
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 83880480
  • Al Hidd x Al-Muharraq
    23/11/2019 12:30 BR
    ID: 83880482
  • Beach Soccer Mundo
  • Beach Soccer Mundo - Cup - 36 mins play
  • Senegal Beach x Rússia Beach
    22/11/2019 16:15 BR
    ID: 84258263
  • Portugal Beach x Nigeria Beach
    22/11/2019 17:50 BR
    ID: 84258265
  • Bielorussia Beach x UAE Beach
    22/11/2019 19:25 BR
    ID: 84258267
  • Brasil Beach x Omã Beach
    22/11/2019 21:00 BR
    ID: 84260568
  • Beach Soccer Mundo - Cup - 36 mins play
  • Paraguai Beach x Suíça Beach
    23/11/2019 21:00 BR
    ID: 84270647
  • Bolívia
  • Bolívia - Regional League
  • Garcia Agreda x GB Municipal Tarija
    22/11/2019 19:30 BR
    ID: 84309322
  • Bulgaria
  • Bulgaria - First League
  • Arda Kardzhali x FK Vitosha
    22/11/2019 12:30 BR
    ID: 83882657
  • Slavia Sofia x Cherno More Varna
    23/11/2019 07:30 BR
    ID: 83882659
  • Botev Vratsa x CSKA Sofia
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83882661
  • Ludogorets Razgrad x Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    23/11/2019 12:30 BR
    ID: 83882663
  • Dunav Ruse x Beroe
    24/11/2019 10:15 BR
    ID: 83882665
  • Levski Sofia x Tsarsko Selo 2015
    24/11/2019 12:45 BR
    ID: 83882667
  • Bélgica
  • Bélgica - Reserve League
  • Genk Reserves x OH Leuven Reserves
    22/11/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 84242590
  • Bélgica - Super League Women
  • Anderlecht Women x OH Leuven Women
    22/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 84242585
  • Standard Liege Women x Genk Women
    22/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 84242588
  • Bélgica - First Division A
  • Club Brugge x KV Oostende
    22/11/2019 16:30 BR
    ID: 83883831
  • Eupen x Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 83883833
  • KV Mechelen x Zulte-Waregem
    23/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 83883835
  • Waasland-Beveren x Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 83883837
  • Royal Excel Mouscron x Genk
    23/11/2019 16:30 BR
    ID: 83883840
  • Gent x Antwerp
    24/11/2019 10:30 BR
    ID: 83883842
  • Anderlecht x KV Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 83883844
  • Sint-Truidense x Charleroi
    24/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 83883847
  • Bélgica - First Division B
  • Westerlo x OH Leuven
    22/11/2019 16:30 BR
    ID: 84047576
  • Lommel x Union Saint Gilloise
    23/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 84047582
  • KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk x Lokeren
    23/11/2019 16:30 BR
    ID: 84047587
  • Excelsior Virton x Roeselare
    24/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84047589
  • Chile
  • Chile - Primera Division
  • Union La Calera x Deportes Iquique
    22/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 84242594
  • Cobresal x Union Espanola
    22/11/2019 13:15 BR
    ID: 84242592
  • Colo Colo x Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 11:30 BR
    ID: 84268165
  • CD Antofagasta x Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 84268161
  • OHiggins x Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 84268163
  • Huachipato x Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 11:30 BR
    ID: 84267998
  • Everton de Vina x Palestino
    24/11/2019 14:45 BR
    ID: 84268000
  • Universidad Catolica x Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 17:15 BR
    ID: 84271593
  • Chile - Segunda
  • San Antonio Unido x Independiente de Cauquenes
    22/11/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 84247090
  • General Velásquez x Colchagua CD
    22/11/2019 17:30 BR
    ID: 84247088
  • China
  • China - Super League
  • Shanghai Shenhua x Beijing Guoan
    22/11/2019 08:30 BR
    ID: 83880638
  • Henan Jianye x Tianjin Tianhai
    22/11/2019 08:30 BR
    ID: 83880640
  • Shandong Luneng x Chongqing Lifan
    22/11/2019 08:30 BR
    ID: 83880642
  • Wuhan Zall x Guangzhou ReF
    22/11/2019 08:30 BR
    ID: 83880644
  • Dalian Yifang x Hebei CFFC
    23/11/2019 04:30 BR
    ID: 83880646
  • Beijing Renhe x Jiangsu Suning FC
    23/11/2019 04:30 BR
    ID: 83880648
  • Tianjin Teda x Shenzhen
    23/11/2019 04:30 BR
    ID: 83880653
  • Guangzhou Evergrande x Shanghai SIPG
    23/11/2019 08:30 BR
    ID: 83880655
  • Chipre
  • Chipre - Division 2
  • Aris Limassol x Agia Napa
    22/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 83882985
  • Chipre - Division 1
  • Nea Salamis Famagusta x AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 83882973
  • Apoel Nicosia x Pafos FC
    23/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 83882975
  • Enosis Paralimni x Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 83882977
  • AEL Limassol x Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 83882979
  • Anorthosis Famagusta x Ethnikos Achna
    24/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 83882981
  • Club Friendly List
  • Club Friendly List
  • Al Ahli Amman x Maan
    22/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 84308115
  • Al-Wehdat x Thaqafi Tulkarm
    22/11/2019 13:30 BR
    ID: 84308118
  • TuRU Düsseldorf x Fortuna Cologne
    22/11/2019 14:30 BR
    ID: 84247096
  • Wuppertaler x SV Straelen
    22/11/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 84273600
  • TSV Urdenbach x FC Monheim
    22/11/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 84258284
  • BK Olympic x FBK Balkan
    23/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84306344
  • Colômbia
  • Colômbia - Primera B
  • Deportivo Pereira x Boyaca Chico
    22/11/2019 20:30 BR
    ID: 84231537
  • Colômbia - Primera A
  • Independiente Santa Fe x Deportivo Cali
    23/11/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 84075742
  • Alianza Petrolera x America de Cali
    23/11/2019 21:30 BR
    ID: 84075746
  • Junior x Cucuta Deportivo
    24/11/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 84075740
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Flamengo x River Plate
    23/11/2019 17:00 BR
    ID: 83971352
  • Coreia do Sul
  • Coreia do Sul - - K-League 1
  • FC Seoul x Pohang Steelers
    23/11/2019 02:00 BR
    ID: 83881889
  • Gangwon FC x Daegu FC
    23/11/2019 02:00 BR
    ID: 83881891
  • Ulsan Hyundai x Jeonbuk Motors
    23/11/2019 03:00 BR
    ID: 83881893
  • Seongnam FC x Gyeongnam FC
    24/11/2019 02:00 BR
    ID: 83881895
  • Incheon Utd x Sangju Sangmu
    24/11/2019 02:00 BR
    ID: 83881897
  • Jeju United x Suwon Bluewings
    24/11/2019 04:00 BR
    ID: 83881899
  • Coreia do Sul - - K-League 2
  • FC Anyang x Bucheon FC 1995
    23/11/2019 03:00 BR
    ID: 84075464
  • Costa do Marfim
  • Costa do Marfim - Premier Division
  • Williamsville Athletic Club x AFAD Djekanou
    22/11/2019 12:30 BR
    ID: 84258279
  • AS Tanda x USC Bassam
    23/11/2019 11:30 BR
    ID: 84286933
  • ASEC Mimosas x SC Gagnoa
    23/11/2019 11:30 BR
    ID: 84286935
  • Croácia
  • Croácia - 2.HNL
  • NK Medimurje Cakovec x NK Rudes
    22/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 83882802
  • Croácia - 1.HNL
  • Dinamo Zagreb x Hajduk Split
    22/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 83882611
  • HNK Gorica x NK Varazdin
    23/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 83882623
  • Slaven Belupo x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    23/11/2019 13:30 BR
    ID: 83882629
  • NK Osijek x Istra 1961
    24/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 83882617
  • Inter Zapresic x HNK Rijeka
    24/11/2019 13:30 BR
    ID: 83882605
  • Dinamarca
  • Dinamarca - Superligaen
  • FC Nordsjaelland x Randers FC
    22/11/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 83901261
  • Sonderjyske x Lyngby
    24/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 83901266
  • AaB x AC Horsens
    24/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83901272
  • Silkeborg IF x Esbjerg
    24/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83901277
  • FC Copenhagen x Hobro IK
    24/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 83901279
  • AGF Aarhus x Brondby
    24/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 83901281
  • Dinamarca - Cup Women
  • Fortuna Hjørring Women x VSK Aarhus Women
    23/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84260586
  • Odense Q Women x FC Thy-Thisted Q Women
    23/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84286767
  • Sundby BK Women x KoldingQ Women
    23/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84286771
  • Farum BK Women x Brondby Women
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84294290
  • Dinamarca - Division 1
  • FC Roskilde x Vejle
    23/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 83901289
  • Vendsyssel FF x Viborg
    23/11/2019 13:45 BR
    ID: 84211083
  • Equador
  • Equador - Campeonato Nacional
  • SD Aucas x Barcelona Guayaquil
    23/11/2019 19:15 BR
    ID: 84268691
  • LDU Quito x Universidad Catolica del Equador
    23/11/2019 21:30 BR
    ID: 84268022
  • Emelec x Macara
    24/11/2019 18:00 BR
    ID: 84241472
  • Escócia
  • Escócia - FA Cup
  • Linlithgow Rose x Falkirk
    22/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 84045859
  • Auchinleck Talbot x Arbroath
    23/11/2019 10:45 BR
    ID: 84045862
  • Stranraer x Dunfermline
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045866
  • Dumbarton x Forfar
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045873
  • Elgin x Alloa
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045875
  • Morton x Brora Rangers FC
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045877
  • Formantine Utd x East Kilbride
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045879
  • Partick x Penicuik Ath
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045881
  • Albion x Airdrieonians
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045883
  • Queen of South x Queens Park
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045886
  • Edinburgh City x Annan Athletic
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045888
  • Stirling x Clyde
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045891
  • East Fife x BSC Glasgow
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045893
  • Inverurie Locos x Broxburn Athletic
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045896
  • Bonnyrigg Rose x Montrose
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045901
  • Raith x Peterhead
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84045904
  • Escócia - Premiership
  • Celtic x Livingston
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 83883745
  • Hibernian x Motherwell
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 83883747
  • Kilmarnock x Hearts
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 83883749
  • St Mirren x Ross County
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 83883751
  • Hamilton x Rangers
    24/11/2019 09:15 BR
    ID: 83883753
  • St Johnstone x Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 83883755
  • Escócia - Championship
  • Inverness CT x Dundee
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84050605
  • Escócia - Highland League
  • Clachnacuddin x Strathspey Thistle
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84269863
  • Eslováquia
  • Eslováquia - Super Liga
  • FK Pohronie x FC Vion Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83905832
  • MFK Zemplin Michalovce x Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83905834
  • FC Nitra x MSK Zilina
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83905836
  • AS Trencin x Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83905838
  • MFK Ruzomberok x FK Senica
    23/11/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 83905841
  • Slovan Bratislava x FK Sered
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 83905843
  • Eslováquia - 2. Liga
  • MFK Ruzomberok B x ZP Sport Podbrezova
    24/11/2019 06:30 BR
    ID: 84072487
  • Eslovênia
  • Eslovênia - U19 League
  • NK Domzale U19 x NK Krsko U19
    22/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 84258347
  • Eslovênia - Prva Liga
  • ASK Bravo Publikum x NK Rudar Velenje
    23/11/2019 08:45 BR
    ID: 83906319
  • NK Domzale x NK Triglav Kranj
    23/11/2019 10:45 BR
    ID: 83906321
  • NK Celje x Olimpija Ljubljana
    23/11/2019 12:55 BR
    ID: 83906323
  • Tabor Sezana x NS Mura
    24/11/2019 09:30 BR
    ID: 83906325
  • Aluminij Kidricevo x NK Maribor
    24/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 83906327
  • Espanha
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 6
  • Villarreal C x CD Roda
    22/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 84246780
  • Hercules II x Vilamarxant CF
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84291581
  • Espanha - Primera Liga
  • Levante x Mallorca
    22/11/2019 17:00 BR
    ID: 83786671
  • Leganes x Barcelona
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 83786673
  • Real Betis x Valencia
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 83786675
  • Granada x Atletico Madrid
    23/11/2019 14:30 BR
    ID: 83786677
  • Real Madrid x Real Sociedad
    23/11/2019 17:00 BR
    ID: 83786679
  • Espanyol x Getafe
    24/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 83786681
  • Osasuna x Athletic Bilbao
    24/11/2019 10:00 BR
    ID: 83786683
  • Eibar x CD Alaves
    24/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 83786685
  • Villarreal x Celta Vigo
    24/11/2019 14:30 BR
    ID: 83786687
  • Valladolid x Sevilla
    24/11/2019 17:00 BR
    ID: 83786690
  • Espanha - Segunda
  • Sporting Gijon x Tenerife
    22/11/2019 17:00 BR
    ID: 84049309
  • Rayo Vallecano x Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84049311
  • Deportivo La Coruna x Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 84049313
  • Racing Santander x Extremadura
    23/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 84049315
  • Huesca x Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 84049317
  • Almeria x Numancia
    24/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84049319
  • Malaga x Elche
    24/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84049321
  • Albacete x Mirandes
    24/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84049330
  • Girona x Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 84049323
  • Las Palmas x Oviedo
    24/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 84049325
  • Cadiz x Lugo
    24/11/2019 17:00 BR
    ID: 84049327
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 12
  • Villa Sta Brigida x Las Palmas C
    22/11/2019 18:00 BR
    ID: 84246776
  • Panaderia Pulido x Union Viera CF
    22/11/2019 18:00 BR
    ID: 84246778
  • UD Tamaraceite x CD La Cuadra
    23/11/2019 09:00 BR
    ID: 84291562
  • CD Vera x CD Buzanada
    23/11/2019 12:30 BR
    ID: 84291559
  • Ibarra x Tenisca
    23/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 84291564
  • Atletico Union Guimar x CD Santa Ursula
    23/11/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 84291567
  • Espanha - Youth League
  • AD Huracan U19 x Acodetti CF U19
    22/11/2019 18:00 BR
    ID: 84246782
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 2
  • UC Ceares x Tuilla
    23/11/2019 11:45 BR
    ID: 84291548
  • Espanha - Segunda B Group 2
  • Unionistas de Salamanca CF x UD Logrones
    23/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84050185
  • Leioa x Amorebieta
    23/11/2019 13:30 BR
    ID: 84050191
  • Real Sociedad B x Osasuna B
    23/11/2019 14:00 BR
    ID: 84050195
  • CD Alaves B x Tudelano
    24/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84050197
  • Izarra x Real Unión
    24/11/2019 12:00 BR
    ID: 84050189
  • Burgos x Valladolid B
    24/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 84050176
  • Guijuelo x Athletic Bilbao B
    24/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 84050187
  • Barakaldo x Arenas Club de Getxo
    24/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 84050193
  • Haro Deportivo x Salamanca CF UDS
    24/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 84050199
  • CD Calahorra x Cultural Leonesa
    24/11/2019 13:00 BR
    ID: 84050201
  • Espanha - Segunda B Group 1
  • Real Madrid B x Oviedo B
    23/11/2019 12:30 BR
    ID: 84049447
  • Getafe B x Atletico Baleares
    24/11/2019 07:30 BR
    ID: 84049457
  • Melilla x Sporting Gijon B
    24/11/2019 07:30 BR
    ID: 84049459
  • Las Palmas B x Rayo Majadahonda
    24/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84049443
  • Atletico Madrid B x CF Internacional de Madrid
    24/11/2019 08:00 BR
    ID: 84049445